CLICK HERE FOR THOUSANDS OF FREE BLOGGER TEMPLATES »

Monday, February 2, 2009

Random Pics From The Tourny!!!

Mine and Karlees matching hairdos:) I did her hair but it kinda fell a bitAramee, Tamsen, Me, Gabbi, Jake(Lake Isabella), and Eric(Bakersfield) at Camelot!!

Me and Karlee, and then cute little Delaine

Funny!!

I start at the moccasins directly above and then to the left is... Kelsey, Ashlyn, Kelsey's Brother??? lol, Skyler, ummm....???, Savannah, and ending with Jake with his foot on mine haha
AKA: QUIZZING FEET





2 SAY SOz:

Avante-Danae said...

Whos that QT in the green shirt?? lol! I had so much fun when we went to Bakersfield.. we need to go again.. Father Gilburt ahhhh!

Lexi said...

lol ur silly!!!! OMW we are gonna have soooo much fun this no limits!!!